Sold
Greenway Terrace Block 1FLOOR 28FLAT A
Registration Number:07172106
|Transaction Date:14/06/1997
PRN:B3559978
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FatYau邱柱杰
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-388879)
PRICE
$7.4 M
Saleable Area
532sq.ft.
Buy $13,917 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
784sq.ft.
Buy $9,439 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 14/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-07-1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toCauseway BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Link Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden