Sold
Greenway Terrace Block 1FLOOR 24FLAT A
Registration Number:20110400430041
|Transaction Date:28/10/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

7/11
PRICE
$11.55 M
Saleable Area
532sq.ft.
Buy $21,721 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
784sq.ft.
Buy $14,732 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 28/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-07-1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toCauseway BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Link Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden