Sold
Greenview Court Block 1FLOOR 30FLAT A
Registration Number:16052600980048
|Transaction Date:19/05/2016
PRN:A7751593
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunnyLi李順輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-522858)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.67 M
Saleable Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $8,064 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
784sq.ft.
Buy $7,230 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
768
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
644-654 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Barbecue Area