Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:05052301220063
|Transaction Date:26/04/2005
PRN:B2056498
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
PRICE
$1.56 M
Saleable Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $2,910 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
624sq.ft.
Buy $2,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden