Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:00384167
|Transaction Date:17/01/1997
PRN:C0250148
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.14 M
Saleable Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $4,993 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
965sq.ft.
Buy $4,288 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 17/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden