Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 1FLOOR 13FLAT A
Registration Number:05031601610102
|Transaction Date:21/02/2005
PRN:B2056467
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.78 M
Saleable Area
549sq.ft.
Buy $3,242 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $2,830 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 21/02/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden