Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 1FLOOR 12FLAT F
Registration Number:00379403
|Transaction Date:25/11/1996
PRN:B2056888
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.58 M
Saleable Area
729sq.ft.
Buy $4,906 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
832sq.ft.
Buy $4,297 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 25/11/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden