Sold
Greenknoll Court Block 1FLOOR 10FLAT G
Registration Number:24041802110196
|Transaction Date:12/04/2024
PRN:B4291502
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
463sq.ft.
Buy $9,287 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $7,748 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
428
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
382 Castle Peak Road Kwai Chung
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden