Sold
Grandway Garden Block 1FLOOR 21FLAT A
Registration Number:12120301950029
|Transaction Date:20/11/2012
PRN:A9030196
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.63 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $7,933 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
653sq.ft.
Buy $7,087 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
864
Walking toTai WaiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35 Tsuen Nam Road