Sold
Grandview Garden Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:12070600690146
|Transaction Date:29/06/2012
PRN:A1599095
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.92 M
Saleable Area
300sq.ft.
Buy $9,723 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
417sq.ft.
Buy $7,002 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 29/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
294
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Nam Long Shan Road