Sold

Grandeur Villa Block 1FLOOR 6FLAT B

Registration Number:05101801530180
||
楊淑美 Cally Yeung
elite
CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$9.1 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,028sq.ft.
Buy $8,852 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,410sq.ft.
Buy $6,454 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2005
Grandeur VillaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Grandeur Villa is located on 21 Tat Chee Avenue, Grandeur Villa divides into 4 blocks, 108 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Grandeur Villa is near to MTR Kowloon Tong Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
108
Walking toKowloon TongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Tat Chee Avenue