Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:05042201410189
|Transaction Date:18/03/2005
PRN:B7413613
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.85 M
Saleable Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $3,201 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $2,685 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area