Sold
Golden Building Block 1FLOOR 8FLAT B (NO. 152B)
Registration Number:10110901360045
|Transaction Date:13/10/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.96 M
Saleable Area
347sq.ft.
Buy $5,649 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
441sq.ft.
Buy $4,440 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
146-152 Fuk Wa Street