Sold
Golden Building Block 1FLOOR 4FLAT E (NO. 152E)
Registration Number:05051102690228
|Transaction Date:23/04/2005
PRN:A4196788
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$950 K
Gross Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $1,967 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
146-152 Fuk Wa Street