Sold
Fullview Garden Block 1FLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:24041001070085
|Transaction Date:03/04/2024
PRN:B9032986
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.45 M
Saleable Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $5,903 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
698sq.ft.
Buy $4,943 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
3,240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Siu Sai Wan Road
School Net
Property Management Company
其士富居物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park
Developer
TRIPLE VICTOR/HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
-