Sold
Full Scene Garden Block 1FLOOR 8FLAT H
Registration Number:17021001930099
|Transaction Date:25/01/2017
PRN:B4864309
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
365sq.ft.
Buy $10,003 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $7,404 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
432
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ting Kok Road