Sold
Fu Ning Garden Block 1FLOOR 10FLAT E
Registration Number:21052601280126
|Transaction Date:05/05/2021
PRN:C0736910
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$5.73 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $11,572 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
551sq.ft.
Buy $10,399 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,450
Walking toHang HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25 Po Ning Road