Sold
Flora Garden Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:09082600390241
|Transaction Date:10/08/2009
PRN:A0376847
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TerenceWong黃凱達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-328619)
PRICE
$14.38 M
Saleable Area
1,182sq.ft.
Buy $12,167 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,518sq.ft.
Buy $9,473 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis