Sold
Flora Garden Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:09351796
|Transaction Date:30/09/2004
PRN:A0377052
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
1,011sq.ft.
Buy $7,420 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,302sq.ft.
Buy $5,760 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis