Sold
Flora Garden Block 1FLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:07625485
|Transaction Date:14/11/1998
PRN:C1095030
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
PRICE
$10.35 M
Saleable Area
1,193sq.ft.
Buy $8,678 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,533sq.ft.
Buy $6,751 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 14/11/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis