Sold
Flora Garden Block 1FLOOR 20FLAT C
Registration Number:13012502380012
|Transaction Date:17/01/2013
PRN:C0424634
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FatYau邱柱杰
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-388879)
PRICE
$23.98 M
Saleable Area
1,011sq.ft.
Buy $23,725 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,302sq.ft.
Buy $18,418 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 17/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis