Sold
Flora Garden Block 1FLOOR 4FLAT D
Registration Number:08032800200115
|Transaction Date:04/03/2008
PRN:A0377060
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EliseKwan關少芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-100431)
PRICE
$13.04 M
Saleable Area
1,011sq.ft.
Buy $12,899 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,302sq.ft.
Buy $10,014 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis