Sold
Finery Park Block 1FLOOR 4FLAT H
Registration Number:19041102160112
|Transaction Date:28/03/2019
PRN:B3007620
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
PRICE
$5.99 M
Saleable Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $14,601 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $10,809 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
688
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Yuk Nga Lane