Sold
Finery Park Block 1FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:15073101550144
|Transaction Date:11/07/2015
PRN:B7688188
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.1 M
Saleable Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $9,997 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $7,401 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
688
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Yuk Nga Lane