Sold
Finery Park Block 1FLOOR 22FLAT D
Registration Number:23020901400081
|Transaction Date:31/01/2023
PRN:B7688270
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $12,339 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $8,977 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
688
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Yuk Nga Lane