Sold
Finery Park Block 1FLOOR 7FLAT F
Registration Number:21062801320038
|Transaction Date:18/06/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$7.15 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $13,556 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
718sq.ft.
Buy $9,958 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
688
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Yuk Nga Lane