Sold
Felicity Garden Block 1FLOOR 11FLAT C
Registration Number:09061100620046
|Transaction Date:29/05/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.46 M
Saleable Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $5,304 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
773sq.ft.
Buy $4,476 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
732
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Shau Kei Wan Road