Sold
Felicity Garden Block 1FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:08071502360501
|Transaction Date:03/07/2008
PRN:A2115884
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.85 M
Saleable Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $5,902 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
773sq.ft.
Buy $4,981 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
732
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Shau Kei Wan Road