Sold
Felicity Garden Block 1FLOOR 20FLAT G
Registration Number:12050402220024
|Transaction Date:27/04/2012
PRN:A2116591
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
681sq.ft.
Buy $8,659 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
811sq.ft.
Buy $7,275 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
732
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Shau Kei Wan Road