Sold
Fairview Garden Block 1FLOOR 4FLAT E
Registration Number:15072802180415
|Transaction Date:29/06/2015
PRN:B7013336
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
PRICE
$6.4 M
Saleable Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $10,395 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
792sq.ft.
Buy $8,081 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 29/06/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
312
Walking toTsuen WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
53-61 Wai Tsuen Road