Sold
Fairview Garden Block 1FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:11070701640021
|Transaction Date:17/06/2011
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $6,548 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
633sq.ft.
Buy $5,055 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 17/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
312
Walking toTsuen WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
53-61 Wai Tsuen Road