Sold
Fairview Garden Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:10042602440046
|Transaction Date:16/04/2010
PRN:B7013209
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
PRICE
$2.43 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $4,973 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
633sq.ft.
Buy $3,839 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
312
Walking toTsuen WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
53-61 Wai Tsuen Road