Sold
Evergreen Court Block 1FLOOR 8FLAT F
Registration Number:11012402520198
|Transaction Date:13/01/2011
PRN:B1502293
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
631sq.ft.
Buy $5,200 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
802sq.ft.
Buy $4,090 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 13/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chui Lok Street