Sold
Emerald Palace Block 1FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:11060101990010
|Transaction Date:21/05/2011
PRN:B7559793
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
PRICE
$10.42 M
Saleable Area
1,467sq.ft.
Buy $7,102 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,835sq.ft.
Buy $5,678 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
42
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4188 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau