Sold
Elegance Gardens Block 1FLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:25103001130014
|Transaction Date:17/10/2025
PRN:B9992661
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
412sq.ft.
Buy $9,217 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $7,090 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
672
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4-8 King Fung Path
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden