Sold
Elegance Garden Block 1FLOOR 26FLAT K
Registration Number:00694670
|Transaction Date:08/11/2002
PRN:B1634516
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.32 M
Gross Area
707sq.ft.
Buy $1,864 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,060
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-7 Nam Wan Road