Sold
Elegance Garden Block 1FLOOR 17FLAT J
Registration Number:00663977
|Transaction Date:18/05/2001
PRN:B1634257
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.42 M
Gross Area
707sq.ft.
Buy $2,008 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,060
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-7 Nam Wan Road