Sold
Eightland Gardens Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT J
Registration Number:21020801790034
|Transaction Date:29/01/2021
PRN:B1652449
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.66 M
Saleable Area
355sq.ft.
Buy $13,119 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $10,812 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
527
Walking toTai WoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 On Chee Road