Sold
Eightland Gardens Block 1FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:12052200410141
|Transaction Date:10/05/2012
PRN:B1652061
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $6,253 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $5,176 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
527
Walking toTai WoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 On Chee Road