Sold
Eightland Gardens Block 1FLOOR 13FLAT A
Registration Number:24040301100074
|Transaction Date:15/03/2024
PRN:B1651694
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$3.9 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $8,902 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $7,414 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
527
Walking toTai WoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 On Chee Road