Sold

Dragonfair Garden Block 1FLOOR 6FLAT C

Registration Number:19012502470015
||
吳棟濠 Davy Ng
elite
DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$5.7 M
call_me
Saleable Area
307sq.ft.
Buy $18,580 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $13,287 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2019
Dragonfair GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Dragonfair Garden is located on 485 Queen's Road West, Dragonfair Garden divides into 2 blocks, 220 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Dragonfair Garden is near to MTR HKU Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
220
Walking toHKUStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
485 Queen's Road West