Sold
Dragon Inn Court Block 1FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:22072000940064
|Transaction Date:27/06/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
Sold

1/18
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
759sq.ft.
Buy $8,038 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
941sq.ft.
Buy $6,482 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 27/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Tsing Ha Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court