Sold
Covent Garden Block 1FLOOR 7FLAT G
Registration Number:05040702490142
|Transaction Date:07/03/2005
PRN:B0916209
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.86 M
Saleable Area
642sq.ft.
Buy $2,899 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $2,246 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 07/03/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toLong PingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Ma Tin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range