Sold
Covent Garden Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:23011702270324
|Transaction Date:23/12/2022
PRN:B0916157
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HonlyMa馬倩紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-629889)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$7.6 M
Saleable Area
814sq.ft.
Buy $9,339 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,078sq.ft.
Buy $7,050 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toLong PingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Ma Tin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range