Sold
Covent Garden Block 1FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:00952995
|Transaction Date:22/02/2001
PRN:B0915801
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.55 M
Saleable Area
814sq.ft.
Buy $3,134 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,078sq.ft.
Buy $2,365 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 22/02/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toLong PingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Ma Tin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range