Sold
Clovelly Court Block 1FLOOR 17FLAT C
Registration Number:08999611
|Transaction Date:25/08/2003
PRN:A1553921
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaYau邱凱琪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-306350)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$11.55 M
Saleable Area
1,916sq.ft.
Buy $6,028 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,276sq.ft.
Buy $5,075 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 May Road