Sold

Clovelly Court Block 1FLOOR 34FLAT C

Registration Number:07100501930082
||
尹岳 Jay Wan
elite
JayWan尹岳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-145524)
PRICE
$29 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,916sq.ft.
Buy $15,136 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,276sq.ft.
Buy $12,742 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2007
Clovelly CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Clovelly Court is located on 12 May Road, developed by NEW WORLD, and began the intake process from 1994-03. Clovelly Court divides into 2 blocks, 240 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 May Road