Sold
Cheerful Park Block 1FLOOR 4FLAT D
Registration Number:08012500290012
|Transaction Date:08/01/2008
PRN:B7568212
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
701sq.ft.
Buy $3,140 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
807sq.ft.
Buy $2,726 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
372
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Kat Cheung Crescent