Sold
Carado Garden Block 1FLOOR 27FLAT G
Registration Number:10022602570121
|Transaction Date:02/02/2010
PRN:A9623841
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.9 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $4,435 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $3,942 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,988
Walking toHin KengStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-30 Tin Sam Street