Sold
Carado Garden Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT D
Registration Number:17062301090021
|Transaction Date:05/06/2017
PRN:C0992611
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SingWong王竣陞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-641751)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $7,419 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $7,871 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 05/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,988
Walking toHin KengStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-30 Tin Sam Street